Korda Compac Fishing Carryall Medium Dark Kamo | Durable Water-Resistant Carp Fishing Bag with Reinforced Waterproof Base and Bivvy Table Lid | 28L Capacity, Multiple External Pockets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.89
Free Delivery

Korda Compac Fishing Carryall Medium Dark Kamo | Durable Water-Resistant Carp Fishing Bag with Reinforced Waterproof Base and Bivvy Table Lid | 28L Capacity, Multiple External Pockets

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Korda Compac Fishing Carryall Medium Dark Kamo | Durable Water-Resistant Carp Fishing Bag with Reinforced Waterproof Base and Bivvy Table Lid | 28L Capacity, Multiple External Pockets

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Korda Compac Medium Carryall Dark Kamo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Korda Compac Carryall Medium Dark Kamo New Fast

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Korda Compac Carryall - Medium - Dark Kamo / Carp Fishing Luggage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Korda Compac Fishing Carryall Medium Dark Kamo | Durable Water-Resistant Carp Fishing Bag with Reinforced Waterproof Base and Bivvy Table Lid | 28L Capacity, Multiple External Pockets

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£80.65
Free Delivery

Fishing Luggage Carryall Tackle Storage - Korda Compac Medium Carryall Dark Camo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.98
Free Delivery

Korda Compac Carryall Dark Kamo

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery
Korda Compac Fishing Carryall Medium Dark Kamo | Durable Water-Resistant Carp Fishing Bag with Reinforced Waterproof Base and Bivvy Table Lid | 28L Capacity, Multiple External Pockets

Cheapest offer

Korda fishing bag Dimensions: 53 cm x 40 cm x 27 cm, main compartment capacity: 35 cm x 29 cm x 27 cm, 28 litres Robust and water-repellent fabric, reinforced waterproof base, fixed lid, can also be used as a bivouac table Five outer pockets, storage compartment with zip on the bottom of the lid, removable padded shoulder strap, reinforced carrying handles, sturdy and durable zips, wipe-clean inner lining Material: 100% polyester
£79.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Korda Compac Olive Carp Fishing Weigh Sling KLUG83
£49.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korda Compac Low Chair Dark Kamo Carp Fishing Chairs - KLUG134
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Advanced Angling Solutions Ltd Korda Compac Low Chair
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Korda Compac Hybrid Carp Fishing Unhooking Mat Dark Kamo KLUG46
£134.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korda - Compac Spooling Bucket
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99