Korda Dark Matter Leader Heli Clear 30lb 1m | Fused Carp Fishing Leader with Tungsten Insert | Helicopter and Chod Rig Setup

Korda Dark Matter Leader – Fused Carp Leader with Tungsten Insert – Heli Clear 30lb 1m

Korda Dark Matter Leader Heli Clear 30lb 1m | Fused Carp Fishing Leader with Tungsten Insert | Helicopter and Chod Rig Setup

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £1.99

Korda Dark Matter Leader Heli Clear 30lb 1m | Fused Carp Fishing Leader with Tungsten Insert | Helicopter and Chod Rig Setup

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.93
Free Delivery
Korda Dark Matter Leader Heli Clear 30lb 1m | Fused Carp Fishing Leader with Tungsten Insert | Helicopter and Chod Rig Setup

Cheapest offer

Featuring a tungsten insert Dark matter heli korda hugs the bottom This leader can catch carp using a helicopter assembly (or chod rig) discreetly Due to its high density, carp can swim near this leader not detect it
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk