Korda Hook Links Booms Loop 7.5in - Pre-Tied Fluorocarbon 25lb, Quick-Connect, Pack of 3
Korda Booms Loop 7.5 Inch - Pre-Tied Fluorocarbon Hook Links for Combi Rigs, 25lb, Quick Connect Crimped Loops, Carp Fishing, Pack of 3
Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.90
Delivery from £2.39
Korda Booms Loop 7.5 Inch - Pre-Tied Fluorocarbon Hook Links for Combi Rigs, 25lb, Quick Connect Crimped Loops, Carp Fishing, Pack of 3
In stock
£3.25
Delivery from £2.49
Korda Booms Loop 7.5 Inch - Pre-Tied Fluorocarbon Hook Links for Combi Rigs, 25lb, Quick Connect Crimped Loops, Carp Fishing, Pack of 3
In stock
£3.25
Delivery from £2.50
Korda Booms Loop 7.5 Inch - Pre-Tied Fluorocarbon Hook Links for Combi Rigs, 25lb, Quick Connect Crimped Loops, Carp Fishing, Pack of 3
In stock
£3.25
Delivery from £2.99
Korda Booms Loop 7.5 Inch - Pre-Tied Fluorocarbon Hook Links for Combi Rigs, 25lb, Quick Connect Crimped Loops, Carp Fishing, Pack of 3
In stock
£3.25
Delivery from £3.00
Korda BOOM Loop - 7.5" x3
3 Days
£3.40
Delivery from £3.99
Korda Booms Loop 7.5 Inch - Pre-Tied Fluorocarbon Hook Links for Combi Rigs, 25lb, Quick Connect Crimped Loops, Carp Fishing, Pack of 3
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £1.99
Korda Booms Loop 7.5 Inch - Pre-Tied Fluorocarbon Hook Links for Combi Rigs, 25lb, Quick Connect Crimped Loops, Carp Fishing, Pack of 3
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery
Korda Booms Loop 7.5 Inch - Pre-Tied Fluorocarbon Hook Links for Combi Rigs, 25lb, Quick Connect Crimped Loops, Carp Fishing, Pack of 3
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Korda Quick-Change Metal Link - Kwik Link for Hook Links & Leads, Non-Reflective Finish
£3.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.39
Korda Quick Change Ring Swivel Round Size 11 (8 Pack) Anti-Glare PTFE Coated Terminal Tackle for Carp Fishing, Chod Rigs and Helicopter Setups
£6.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korda Kamakura Choddy Hooks - Barbed Size 6
£6.37
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99