Korda Kaizen Platinum Carp Rod - All Lengths & Test Curves - Free Delivery

Korda Kaizen Platinum Carp Rods - 12ft 4lb

Korda Kaizen Platinum Carp Rod - All Lengths & Test Curves - Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£423.99
GBP 423.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Korda Ultimate Carp Fishing Rod KAIZEN Platinum 12ft/4lb

In stock
£464.99
Free Delivery

Korda Ultimate Carp Fishing Rod KAIZEN Platinum 12ft/4lb

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£464.99
Free Delivery

Korda Kaizen Platinum 12ft 4lb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£494.99
Free Delivery

Korda Kaizen Platinum 12ft 4lb / Carp Fishing Rod

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£494.99
Free Delivery

Korda Ultimate Carp Fishing Rod KAIZEN Platinum 12ft/4lb

In stock
£494.99
Delivery from £15.00
Korda Kaizen Platinum Carp Rod - All Lengths & Test Curves - Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Number of Pieces: 2 / ProductImageZoomGUID: jikAAOSw8khkW5uu / UPC: 5060929021932 / MPN: KRD003K / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10059383695 / Item Length: 12ft, 13ft / Colour: Black / Department: Unisex Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Lengths: 12ft / Unit Quantity: 1 / Rod Reel Seat: Fixed / Fish Species: Carp / Number of Guides: 6 / Material: Carbon Fibre / Rod Handle Material: Shrink / ProductTitle: Korda Kaizen Platinum Carp Rod 12ft 4lb / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Rod Type: Casting Rod / Brand: Korda / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / Grip Style: Full / EAN: 5060929021932 / Model: Kaizen / Item Weight: 0.42kg / Test Curves: 4.00lb / Product Line: Kaizen
£423.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Korda Kaizen Platinum Carp Rods - 12ft 3lb
£451.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korda Ultimate Carp Fishing Rod KAIZEN Platinum SPOD 12ft/4.5lb
£465.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korda Kaizen Platinum Carp Rods - 13ft 3.5lb
£532.33
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korda Kaizen Green Rod - 12ft 4lb
£101.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99