Korda Dark Matter QC Hybrid Leadclip 1m Leader 30lb - Gravel | Abrasion-Resistant Carp Fishing Leader with Hybrid Lead Clip QC | Easy Hooklink Change, Stealthy Tungsten Design for Carp Fishing

Korda Leader Dark Matter QC Hybrid Clip – Abrasion-Resistant, Easy Hooklink Change – Gravel 30lb 1m

Korda Dark Matter QC Hybrid Leadclip 1m Leader 30lb - Gravel | Abrasion-Resistant Carp Fishing Leader with Hybrid Lead Clip QC | Easy Hooklink Change, Stealthy Tungsten Design for Carp Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £1.99

Korda Dark Matter QC Hybrid Leadclip 1m Leader 30lb - Gravel | Abrasion-Resistant Carp Fishing Leader with Hybrid Lead Clip QC | Easy Hooklink Change, Stealthy Tungsten Design for Carp Fishing

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £1.99

Korda Dark Matter QC Hybrid Leadclip 1m Leader 30lb - Gravel | Abrasion-Resistant Carp Fishing Leader with Hybrid Lead Clip QC | Easy Hooklink Change, Stealthy Tungsten Design for Carp Fishing

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Dark Matter QC Hybrid Leadclip 1m Leader 30lb - Gravel | Abrasion-Resistant Carp Fishing Leader with Hybrid Lead Clip QC | Easy Hooklink Change, Stealthy Tungsten Design for Carp Fishing

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.26

Korda Dark Matter QC Hybrid Leadclip 1m Leader 30lb - Gravel | Abrasion-Resistant Carp Fishing Leader with Hybrid Lead Clip QC | Easy Hooklink Change, Stealthy Tungsten Design for Carp Fishing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Korda Dark Matter QC Hybrid Leadclip 1m Leader 30lb - Gravel | Abrasion-Resistant Carp Fishing Leader with Hybrid Lead Clip QC | Easy Hooklink Change, Stealthy Tungsten Design for Carp Fishing

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Korda Dark Matter QC Hybrid Leadclip 1m Leader 30lb - Gravel | Abrasion-Resistant Carp Fishing Leader with Hybrid Lead Clip QC | Easy Hooklink Change, Stealthy Tungsten Design for Carp Fishing

In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Korda Carp Fishing Leader Dark Matter Helicopter – Pre-Tied Quick-Change Helicopter System – Silt
£6.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Korda Dark Matter Leader - Ring Swivel Clear 30lb
£5.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda Drop Off Inline Leader – Dark Matter – Gravel – 30cm / 30lb
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda Dark Matter Leader - Heli Clay 30lb
£6.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.26
Korda Dark Matter QC Hybrid Leadclip 1m Leader 30lb - Gravel | Abrasion-Resistant Carp Fishing Leader with Hybrid Lead Clip QC | Easy Hooklink Change, Stealthy Tungsten Design for Carp Fishing

Cheapest offer

Korda Dark Matter QC Hybrid Leadclip 1m Leader 30lb - Gravel | Abrasion-Resistant Carp Fishing Leader with Hybrid Lead Clip QC | Easy Hooklink Change, Stealthy Tungsten Design for Carp Fishing
£6.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk