Loop Rigs Size 8 Krank Barbless 18lb (x3) Vert TU

Korda Loop Rigs – Krank – Size 8 – Barbless – 18 lb

Used Offers from

Loop Rigs Size 8 Krank Barbless 18lb (x3) Vert TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£3.23
Delivery from £16.99

Korda Krank Loop Rigs - Size 8 Barbless 18lb

3 Days
£4.40
Delivery from £3.99

Korda Krank Barbless Loop Rigs: 8

In stock
£4.49
Delivery from £3.99

Korda Krank Barbless Loop Rigs: 8

In stock
£4.75
Delivery from £1.99

Korda Krank Barbless Loop Rigs: 8

In stock
£4.75
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Krank Barbless Loop Rigs: 8

In stock
£4.75
Delivery from £3.00

Korda Krank Barbless Loop Rigs: 8

In stock
£5.49
Delivery from £1.99

Korda Krank Barbless Loop Rigs: 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.75
2250.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Korda Krank Barbless Loop Rigs: 8

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Korda Loop Rigs DF Wide Gape Size 8 Barbless 18lb
£4.07
Compare 11 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korda Loop Klor Rigs - Size 6 - Barbless - 30lb - Pre-tied 3-Pack
£4.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda Loop Rigs Wide Gape X - Size 8, 18lb - Pre-tied Micro-Barbed Carp Rigs, 3 Pack
£4.07
Compare 9 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Loop Rigs Size 8 Krank Barbless 18lb (x3) Vert TU

Cheapest offer

These short braid sections were constructed from a special purpose semi-rigid braid so that they can be looped on a pole to create an effective combi platform.
£3.23
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk