Korda Micro Rig Ring Swivel - Large

Korda Micro Ring Swivel Large – PTFE anti-glare – for rigs & hookbaits – Pack of 10

Korda Micro Rig Ring Swivel - Large

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£4.72
Delivery from £3.99

Korda Micro Ring Swivel Large | Ideal for Rig Construction and Hook Bait Movement | Anti-Glare PTFE Coated, Pack of 10 Swivels

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £1.99

Korda Micro Ring Swivel Large | Ideal for Rig Construction and Hook Bait Movement | Anti-Glare PTFE Coated, Pack of 10 Swivels

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Micro Ring Swivel Large | Ideal for Rig Construction and Hook Bait Movement | Anti-Glare PTFE Coated, Pack of 10 Swivels

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Micro Ring Swivel Large | Ideal for Rig Construction and Hook Bait Movement | Anti-Glare PTFE Coated, Pack of 10 Swivels

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £2.99

Korda Micro Ring Swivel Large | Ideal for Rig Construction and Hook Bait Movement | Anti-Glare PTFE Coated, Pack of 10 Swivels

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.00

Korda Micro Ring Swivel Large | Ideal for Rig Construction and Hook Bait Movement | Anti-Glare PTFE Coated, Pack of 10 Swivels

In stock
£5.49
Delivery from £1.99

Korda Micro Ring Swivel Large | Ideal for Rig Construction and Hook Bait Movement | Anti-Glare PTFE Coated, Pack of 10 Swivels

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Korda Micro Ring Swivel Large | Ideal for Rig Construction and Hook Bait Movement | Anti-Glare PTFE Coated, Pack of 10 Swivels

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Korda Micro Ring Swivel Medium - PTFE Anti-Glare - Carp Rig Component - Pack of 10
£4.72
Compare 9 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korda Micro Ring Swivel Bait Screw Medium
£3.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda Unwaxed Bait Floss
£4.72
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KamKorda Lens Filter Kit 52mm + Z 24-50mm f/4-6.3 Lens, Z-Mount Lens/FX Format, Aperture Range: f/4 to f/36, Stepping Motor AF System, Programmable Control Ring + 2 Year Warranty
£313.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korda Micro Rig Ring Swivel - Large

Cheapest offer

Ideal for using on your hook to mount your chosen hookbait in conjunction with the Hook beads allowing your hookbait full movement.
£4.72
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk