Korda Mini Box 16 Compartments, Compact Storage Solution, High Impact Plastic, Compatible with Tackle Box, Flip Top Lids for Easy Access, Versatile Organization for Various Accessories

Korda Mini Box 16 Compartments – High Impact Plastic, Flip-Top Lids – Brown One Size

Korda Mini Box 16 Compartments, Compact Storage Solution, High Impact Plastic, Compatible with Tackle Box, Flip Top Lids for Easy Access, Versatile Organization for Various Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £2.50

Korda Mini Boxes - 16 Compartment

3 Days
£7.59
Delivery from £3.99

Korda Mini Box 16 Compartments, Compact Storage Solution, High Impact Plastic, Compatible with Tackle Box, Flip Top Lids for Easy Access, Versatile Organization for Various Accessories

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Mini Box 16 Compartments, Compact Storage Solution, High Impact Plastic, Compatible with Tackle Box, Flip Top Lids for Easy Access, Versatile Organization for Various Accessories

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Korda Mini Box 16 Compartments, Compact Storage Solution, High Impact Plastic, Compatible with Tackle Box, Flip Top Lids for Easy Access, Versatile Organization for Various Accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.47
Free Delivery

Korda Mini Box 16 Compartments, Compact Storage Solution, High Impact Plastic, Compatible with Tackle Box, Flip Top Lids for Easy Access, Versatile Organization for Various Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Korda Mini Box 16 Compartments, Compact Storage Solution, High Impact Plastic, Compatible with Tackle Box, Flip Top Lids for Easy Access, Versatile Organization for Various Accessories

In stock
£13.24
Free Delivery

Korda Mini Box 16 Compartments, Compact Storage Solution, High Impact Plastic, Compatible with Tackle Box, Flip Top Lids for Easy Access, Versatile Organization for Various Accessories

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Korda Mini Box 16 Compartments, Compact Storage Solution, High Impact Plastic, Compatible with Tackle Box, Flip Top Lids for Easy Access, Versatile Organization for Various Accessories

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Korda Mini Box 16 Compartments, Compact Storage Solution, High Impact Plastic, Compatible with Tackle Box, Flip Top Lids for Easy Access, Versatile Organization for Various Accessories

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED FOR TACKLE BOX: Korda Mini Box is crafted to perfectly complement your existing Tackle Box system, ensuring a seamless fit and integration for your fishing needs FLIP TOP LIDS: Features convenient flip top lids for each compartment, allowing quick and easy access to your fishing accessories without hassle HIGH IMPACT PLASTIC: Made from durable high impact plastic, this mini box offers excellent resistance to wear and tear, providing longevity and reliability in various conditions VARIOUS SIZES AVAILABLE: Available in multiple sizes to suit different storage needs, offering flexibility in organizing your fishing gear and other small items VERSATILE ORGANIZATION: With 16 compartments, this box provides ample space for organized storage of hooks, swivels, beads, and more, enhancing efficiency and preparedness on your trips
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Korda Mini Rigsafe Combi
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korda Tackle Box Large Collection 35.5cm x 24cm x 7.5cm
£84.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korda Mini Boxes - 6 Compartment
£5.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50