Carp leader Korda Multi Rig Barbless Krank Choddy 20lb Marron Taille 6

Korda Multi Rig - Krank Choddy Kamo 20lb 6B Barbless

Carp leader Korda Multi Rig Barbless Krank Choddy 20lb Marron Taille 6

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£2.53
Delivery from £16.99

Korda Multi Rig - Krank Choddy Kamo 20lb 6B Barbless

3 Days
£2.65
Delivery from £3.99

Korda Multi Rig Size 6B Krank Choddy Kamo 20lb

In stock
£2.75
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Multi Rig Size 6B Krank Choddy Kamo 20lb

In stock
£2.99
Delivery from £3.00

Korda Multi Rig Size 6B Krank Choddy Kamo 20lb

In stock
£3.43
Delivery from £2.70

Korda Multi Rig Size 6B Krank Choddy Kamo 20lb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.49
Free Delivery

Korda Multi Rig Size 6B Krank Choddy Kamo 20lb

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £1.99

Korda Multi Rig Size 6B Krank Choddy Kamo 20lb

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Korda Multi Rig Size 6B Krank Choddy Kamo 20lb

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Korda Basix Tackle Box & Compac 125 - Carp Coarse Fishing Tackle Storage Luggage
£42.66
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korda Multi Rig Krank Choddy Kamo 10lb 8B Barbless
£2.65
Compare 11 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korda Multi Rig Size 8 Krank Choddy Kamo 15lb
£2.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda Multi Rig - Krank Choddy Kamo 30lb Size 4 Barbed
£2.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Korda Multi Rig – Krank Choddy Kamo – 20 lb – Size 6 – Barbed
£2.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Carp leader Korda Multi Rig Barbless Krank Choddy 20lb Marron Taille 6

Cheapest offer

This fantastic leader will allow you to change hooks in a fraction of a second. The Multi Rig is very effective with loose baits but can be used with dense baits. It is mounted on sheathed Kamo braid and a Krank hook.
£2.53
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk