Korda - N Trap DF Rig Size Wide Gape B 10 15lb | Barbless Carp Fishing Rig | Pre-Tied for Easy Use | Versatile for Boilies, Pop-Ups & Bottom Baits

Korda N Trap DF Carp Rig - Wide Gape, Barbless B10, 15lb, Pre-Tied

Korda - N Trap DF Rig Size Wide Gape B 10 15lb | Barbless Carp Fishing Rig | Pre-Tied for Easy Use | Versatile for Boilies, Pop-Ups & Bottom Baits

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.99
Delivery from £3.99

Korda - N Trap DF Rig Size Wide Gape B 10 15lb | Barbless Carp Fishing Rig | Pre-Tied for Easy Use | Versatile for Boilies, Pop-Ups & Bottom Baits

In stock
£6.50
Delivery from £4.48

Korda - N Trap DF Rig Size Wide Gape B 10 15lb | Barbless Carp Fishing Rig | Pre-Tied for Easy Use | Versatile for Boilies, Pop-Ups & Bottom Baits

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Korda Hooklink Soft N-Trap Coated 20lb Gravel
£10.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Korda Hooklink Soft N‑Trap Coated 20lb Weed Green One Size
£10.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
N Trap 15Lb Silt Semi Stiff, SEMI One Size
£7.50
Compare 12 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korda N-Trap Semi-Stiff – Gravel Brown (30lb)
£10.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Korda N Trap 20lb - Semi Stiff Weedy Green 20lb
£13.59
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korda - N Trap DF Rig Size Wide Gape B 10 15lb | Barbless Carp Fishing Rig | Pre-Tied for Easy Use | Versatile for Boilies, Pop-Ups & Bottom Baits

Cheapest offer

These rigs have been tied to the exacting standards that Danny insists on from tried and tested components The hair length, loop size and amount of coating stripped back are exactly as DF himself would use Danny has refined this rig over the past decade, tweaking it and substituting new components as better technology has become available It s a versatile rig that can be used for straight boilie fishing or with plastic corn over the top of spodded particles It s a great hooker that lends itself perfectly to use with critically balanced presentations, standard bottom baits or pop-ups alike
£2.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk