Korda Guru QM1 4" Bait Bands Hair Rigs Barbless (Size 14 6lb) | Pre-Tied Hair Rigs for Carp Fishing with Bait Band | Ideal for Pellets, Wafters, Boilies, and Maggots | 10 Pack

Korda Pre-Tied Hair Rigs Guru QM1 4" Bait Bands Barbless Size 14 6lb for Carp - 10 Pack

Korda Guru QM1 4" Bait Bands Hair Rigs Barbless (Size 14 6lb) | Pre-Tied Hair Rigs for Carp Fishing with Bait Band | Ideal for Pellets, Wafters, Boilies, and Maggots | 10 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£3.99
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Korda Guru QM1 4" Bait Bands Hair Rigs Barbless (Size 14 6lb) | Pre-Tied Hair Rigs for Carp Fishing with Bait Band | Ideal for Pellets, Wafters, Boilies, and Maggots | 10 Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.00

Guru QM1 Bait Band Rigs 4" - Size 14 (0.17mm)

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Korda Guru QM1 4" Bait Bands Hair Rigs Barbless (Size 14 6lb) | Pre-Tied Hair Rigs for Carp Fishing with Bait Band | Ideal for Pellets, Wafters, Boilies, and Maggots | 10 Pack

In stock
£4.47
Delivery from £2.70

Korda Guru QM1 4" Bait Bands Hair Rigs Barbless (Size 14 6lb) | Pre-Tied Hair Rigs for Carp Fishing with Bait Band | Ideal for Pellets, Wafters, Boilies, and Maggots | 10 Pack

In stock
£4.49
Delivery from £1.99

Korda Guru QM1 4" Bait Bands Hair Rigs Barbless (Size 14 6lb) | Pre-Tied Hair Rigs for Carp Fishing with Bait Band | Ideal for Pellets, Wafters, Boilies, and Maggots | 10 Pack

In stock
£6.45
Free Delivery

Korda Guru QM1 4" Bait Bands Hair Rigs Barbless (Size 14 6lb) | Pre-Tied Hair Rigs for Carp Fishing with Bait Band | Ideal for Pellets, Wafters, Boilies, and Maggots | 10 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

Korda Guru QM1 4" Bait Bands Hair Rigs Barbless (Size 14 6lb) | Pre-Tied Hair Rigs for Carp Fishing with Bait Band | Ideal for Pellets, Wafters, Boilies, and Maggots | 10 Pack

£13.14
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Korda Spinner Hook Sections - 5
£4.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Korda Carp Rigs Loops Krank Barbed Size 6 – 18lb Ready-Tied Hook Sections – Pack of 3
£4.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korda Loop Klor Rigs - Size 6 - Barbless - 30lb - Pre-tied 3-Pack
£4.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda Carp Fishing Leader Dark Matter Helicopter – Pre-Tied Quick-Change Helicopter System – Silt
£6.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Korda Guru QM1 4" Bait Bands Hair Rigs Barbless (Size 14 6lb) | Pre-Tied Hair Rigs for Carp Fishing with Bait Band | Ideal for Pellets, Wafters, Boilies, and Maggots | 10 Pack

Cheapest offer

4” Bait Bands Hair Rigs: Ideal for pellets, wafters, boilies, maggots Superior Components: Highest quality materials for strength and durability Versatile Sizes: Ranges from 16 to 10 with varying line diameters
£3.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk