Korda Ring Swivels Size 8-8 Swivels For Carp Mounting, Carp Rigs & Carp Leaders, Carp Swivels, Fishing Swivels

Korda Ring Swivel Size 8 for Carp Rigs - PTFE Coated, Quick-Change, Helicopter/Chod/Stiff Compatible

Korda Ring Swivels Size 8-8 Swivels For Carp Mounting, Carp Rigs & Carp Leaders, Carp Swivels, Fishing Swivels

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.87
Delivery from £2.29

Korda Ring Swivels Size 8-8 Swivels For Carp Mounting, Carp Rigs & Carp Leaders, Carp Swivels, Fishing Swivels

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Ring Swivels Size 8-8 Swivels For Carp Mounting, Carp Rigs & Carp Leaders, Carp Swivels, Fishing Swivels

In stock
£4.25
Delivery from £1.99

Korda Ring Swivels Size 8-8 Swivels For Carp Mounting, Carp Rigs & Carp Leaders, Carp Swivels, Fishing Swivels

In stock
£4.25
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Ring Swivels Size 8-8 Swivels For Carp Mounting, Carp Rigs & Carp Leaders, Carp Swivels, Fishing Swivels

In stock
£4.49
Delivery from £3.00

Korda Ring Swivels Size 8-8 Swivels For Carp Mounting, Carp Rigs & Carp Leaders, Carp Swivels, Fishing Swivels

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £1.99

Korda Ring Swivels Size 8-8 Swivels For Carp Mounting, Carp Rigs & Carp Leaders, Carp Swivels, Fishing Swivels

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Korda Ring Swivels Size 8-8 Swivels For Carp Mounting, Carp Rigs & Carp Leaders, Carp Swivels, Fishing Swivels

Unknown
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Korda Flexi Ring Swivels | #8 | Mounting Material, Black, M

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Korda DM Leader Ring Swivel Gravel 30cm 30Lb
£5.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Korda Spinner Ring Swivel Size 11
£3.75
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda PTFE QC Ring Swivel - Size 8 - Quick-Change, Durable & Versatile for Carp Fishing - Pack of 8
£4.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda PTFE QC Ring Swivel Size 11 (8pcs)
£4.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda Ring Swivels Size 8-8 Swivels For Carp Mounting, Carp Rigs & Carp Leaders, Carp Swivels, Fishing Swivels

Cheapest offer

Korda Ring Swivels Size 8 are swivels for different carp rigs Barrel swivel with a larger ring Suitable for helicopter rig, chod rig and hinged stiff rigs Swirl size: size 8 US Package contents: 8 pieces
£3.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk