Korda Splicing Needle, Ideal for Kable and DuraKord, Strong and Robust, Latched Gate, Durable and Versatile for Precision Fishing

Korda Splicing Needle 7 cm Orange

Korda Splicing Needle, Ideal for Kable and DuraKord, Strong and Robust, Latched Gate, Durable and Versatile for Precision Fishing

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.75
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Splicing Needle, Ideal for Kable and DuraKord, Strong and Robust, Latched Gate, Durable and Versatile for Precision Fishing

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.39

Korda Splicing Needle, Ideal for Kable and DuraKord, Strong and Robust, Latched Gate, Durable and Versatile for Precision Fishing

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Splicing Needle, Ideal for Kable and DuraKord, Strong and Robust, Latched Gate, Durable and Versatile for Precision Fishing

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.50

Korda Needle - Splicing 7cm

3 Days
£4.08
Delivery from £3.99

Korda Splicing Needle, Ideal for Kable and DuraKord, Strong and Robust, Latched Gate, Durable and Versatile for Precision Fishing

In stock
£4.25
Delivery from £1.49

Korda Splicing Needle, Ideal for Kable and DuraKord, Strong and Robust, Latched Gate, Durable and Versatile for Precision Fishing

In stock
£4.75
Delivery from £1.99

Korda Splicing Needle, Ideal for Kable and DuraKord, Strong and Robust, Latched Gate, Durable and Versatile for Precision Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.11
Free Delivery

Korda Splicing Needle, Ideal for Kable and DuraKord, Strong and Robust, Latched Gate, Durable and Versatile for Precision Fishing

In stock
£5.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Korda Splicing Needle, Ideal for Kable and DuraKord, Strong and Robust, Latched Gate, Durable and Versatile for Precision Fishing

Cheapest offer

PRECISION TOOL: The Korda Splicing Needle is an essential tool for anglers seeking precision and accuracy in their fishing setups, designed to enhance the effectiveness of your rigging techniques COMPATIBILITY: Specifically crafted for use with Kable and DuraKord materials, this needle allows seamless integration into your existing gear, ensuring optimal performance and reliability DURABILITY: Constructed from strong and robust materials, the Korda Splicing Needle is built to withstand the rigors of frequent use, providing a long-lasting solution for avid fishermen LATCHED GATE: Features a latched gate mechanism that ensures secure handling of materials during splicing, preventing slips and ensuring a smooth and efficient splicing process EASY TO USE: Designed for both novice and experienced anglers, this needle simplifies the splicing process, allowing for quick and easy setup adjustments while out on the water
£3.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Korda Needle - Heavy Latch 7cm
£4.08
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99