Korda SUBline Ultra Tough carp line, 1000 m cord, brown, 0.40 mm

Korda Sub Line Brown 15Lb, Black

Korda Mainline - Full Range All Available - Carp Fishing Mainline -Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Korda Subline Main Line 1000m Brown - All Breaking Strains - Carp Fishing Line

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery

Korda Subline Brown 1000m - 15lb

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Subline Ultra Tough Sinking Mono 10lb, 12lb, 15lb, 20lb, Green, Brown

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99

Korda SUBline Ultra Tough carp line, 1000 m cord, brown, 0.40 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £3.99

Korda SUBline Ultra Tough carp line, 1000 m cord, brown, 0.40 mm

In stock
£24.99
0.02 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Korda SUBline Ultra Tough carp line, 1000 m cord, brown, 0.40 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Korda Subline Brown 1000m - 15lb
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
KORDA SUB BRAID 450M 20LB - SSB3
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korda Touchdown Monofilament Line - 12lb Green
£19.63
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korda Touchdown Monofilament Line - 10lb Green
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Korda Subline Ultra Tough Sinking Mono - Sub Brown 10lb 1000m
£19.79
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korda SUBline Ultra Tough carp line, 1000 m cord, brown, 0.40 mm

Cheapest offer

Very smooth, good sinking carp line. Abrasion-proof line for carp fishing. Good fishing line for any situation when carp fishing.
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk