Korg C1 Air WH

Korg C1 Air WH digital piano, white

Used Offers from

Korg C1 Air WH

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£793.00
Free Delivery

Korg C1 Air Digital Piano White

Cheapest Total Price
62 days
£793.00
Free Delivery

Korg C1 Air Digital Piano Package White

62 days
£804.46
Free Delivery

Korg C1 Air WH Set

1-3 days
£879.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Korg C1 Air BR
£728.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
C1 Air BK
Free Delivery
Korg C1 Air Digital Piano Package Black Wood Grain
£820.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Korg KA-280 Power Supply
£33.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Korg C1 Air Digital Piano White Ash
£769.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £76.49
Korg C1 Air WH

Cheapest offer

Korg C1 Air WH, Digital Piano, 88 Keys RH3 Keyboard with Real Weighted Hammer Action 3, 30 Sounds, 120 Voice polyphony, 50 Demo songs, Brilliance, Hall and chorus effects, Metronome, 2 Track recorders (max. 14000 notes), 3 Pedals, Connections: LINE OUT, MIDI (IN, OUT), 2x headphones, pedal, Bluetooth (A2DP Sink), Speakers: 2x 25W, Dimensions (W x D x H): 1346 × 347 × 770 mm, Weight (with stand): 35 kg, Design: White matte, Incl. power adapter
£793.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)