KORG damper pedal electronic piano DS-1H half pedal genuine accessory From Japan

Used Offers from

KORG damper pedal electronic piano DS-1H half pedal genuine accessory From Japan

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.82
Delivery from £24.24

KORG Sustain Pedal DS-1H Natural Colour DS1H

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£46.20
Free Delivery

Korg DS1H Sustain/Damper Pedal

5 days
£46.20
Delivery from £22.99

Korg DS1 H

1-3 days
£48.00
Delivery from £8.90

Korg Piano half damper switch (DS1H)

1 day
£55.00
Delivery from £5.48

KORG Sustain Pedal DS-1H Natural Colour DS1H

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.22
Free Delivery

KORG Sustain Pedal DS-1H Natural Colour DS1H

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£91.00
Delivery from £21.09

Similar products

Korg - DS1H Piano Half Damper Pedal
£46.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sounddi Sustain Pedal for Keyboard with Polarity Switch, for Yamaha, Roland, Casio, Korg, Midi Keyboard and Digital Piano-Acoustic Piano'S Sustain Pedal
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korg G1 B Air BR
£1,039.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
G1B Air WH
Free Delivery
KORG damper pedal electronic piano DS-1H half pedal genuine accessory From Japan

Cheapest offer

GTIN/EAN/UPC: 4959112015203 / Model: DS1H
£34.82
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.