KORG microKEY2 Air 61-Key Wireless MIDI Keyboard Controller
Korg - microKEY2-61AIR Bluetooth Wireless + USB MIDI Controller - 61 Key - Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.00
Free Delivery
Korg microKEY Air-61 61-key Bluetooth Keyboard Controller
1 day
£156.00
Free Delivery
Korg microKEY-2 AIR 61-Key Bluetooth MIDI Keyboard
5 days
£163.75
Delivery from £15.99
Korg - microKEY2-61AIR Bluetooth Wireless + USB MIDI Controller - 61 Key - Black
£169.47
Free Delivery
Similar products
Korg microKEY Air-61 61-key Bluetooth Keyboard Controller
£156.00
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
KORG Bluetooth MIDI Keyboard Controller microKEY2-37AIR NEW from Japan
£149.11
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.27
Korg microKEY Air-37 37-key Bluetooth Keyboard Controller
£121.00
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery