Korg - microKEY2-37 USB MIDI Controller - 37 Key - Black

Korg microKEY-2 37 Key USB Controller Keyboard

Used Offers from

Korg - microKEY2-37 USB MIDI Controller - 37 Key - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Korg microKEY 37 MkII

1-3 days
£77.00
Delivery from £8.90

Korg microKEY-2 37 Key USB Controller Keyboard

1 day
£80.00
Delivery from £1.99

Korg - microKEY2-37 USB MIDI Controller - 37 Key - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.11
Free Delivery

Korg - microKEY2-37 USB MIDI Controller - 37 Key - Black

In stock
£108.00
Delivery from £23.19

Similar products

Korg microKEY 49 MkII
£86.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Korg microKEY 61 MkII
£122.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
WEARE Explore Air 2 USB Cable USB 2.0 Cord Compatible for Midiplus X3 X4 X6 Mini AK490,Arturia MiniLab MKII,Cricut Explore Air 2,Cricut Maker,Brother ScanNCut SDX125E,SDX125EGY,SDX85…
£13.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Korg - microKEY2-37 USB MIDI Controller - 37 Key - Black

Cheapest offer

The Korg microKEY37: uncomplicated Velocity-sensitive Natural Touch 37 note mini-keyboard features a compact design coupled with easy connectivity Single USB MIDI connection for simple plug and play operation just connect the microKEY2 to your computer and start playing - supports Mac, Win, iPad, and iPhone The 37, 49, and 61-key models provide an assignable switch jack for connecting an optional damper pedal. The 25-key model provides a sustain button that implements the damper function. The 37, 49, and 61-key models include pitch bend and modulation wheels. The 25-key model provides a joystick that can also control pitch bend and modulation, as well as an arpeggiator function Includes generous Korg software bundle including Korg Legacy (M1 Le synth), Korg Kontrol editor, Ozone Elements, Melodics dinger drumming, UVI Digital Synsations, AAS synth, acoustic guitar and Loung Lizards electric piano, Propellerheads Reason and much more
£75.00
amazon.co.uk