Summer Tyre 225/75 R16C Kormoran 118/116R CARGOSPEEDEVO M+S

Kormoran CargoSpeedEvo (225/75 R16 118/116R)

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 225/75 R16C Kormoran 118/116R CARGOSPEEDEVO M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.80
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KORMORAN 225/75 R16 118/116R CARGOSPEED EVO SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 225/75 R16C Kormoran 118/116R CARGOSPEEDEVO M+S
£107.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 225/75 R16C Kormoran 118/116R CARGOSPEEDEVO M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: CARGOSPEEDEVO / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3528708646346 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; 2 / UPC: 3528708646346 / MPN: CA3528708646346 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27061638069 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Brand: Kormoran / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / EAN: 3528708646346 / GTIN: 3528708646346 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 118 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£107.80
ebay.co.uk