165/70 R14 81T Kormoran Snowpro - 165 70 14 - New Tyre x1

Kormoran SNOWPRO B2 ( 165/70 R14 81T )

165/70 R14 81T Kormoran Snowpro - 165 70 14 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.83
GBP 58.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Winter Tyre 165/70 R14 Kormoran 81T KOR SNOWPRO M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KORMORAN 165/70 R14 81T SNOWPRO B2 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.15
Free Delivery
165/70 R14 81T Kormoran Snowpro - 165 70 14 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: T: max 118 mph / UPC: 3528705260224 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1342442304 / Ice Traction: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): D / EPREL Registration Number: 410860 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 81 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Performance Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Construction: Radial / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 526022 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 68 / Rim Diameter: 14 / ProductTitle: Winter Tyre Kormoran SNOWPRO B2 165/70 R14 81t / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 70 / Brand: Kormoran / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Passenger Car Winter / EAN: 3528705260224 / GTIN: 3528705260224 / Model: Snowpro / Tyre Width: 165 / Product Line: Snowpro
£58.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kormoran SNOWPRO B2 ( 175/65 R14 82T )
£64.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KORMORAN 185/65 R14 86T SNOWPRO B2
£68.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kormoran SNOWPRO B2 ( 185/60 R14 82T )
£60.97
GBP 60.97 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 165/70 R13 Kormoran 79T KOR SNOWPRO M+S
£62.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50