Korres Apothecary Wild Rose Cloth mask 20 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.44
£429.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

KORRES Apothecary Wild Rose Instant Brightening Face Sheet Mask 1pc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.49

Korres Apothecary Wild Rose Instant Brightening Face Mask 20 ml

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.84
Free Delivery
Korres Apothecary Wild Rose Cloth mask 20 ml

Cheapest offer

An immediate feeling of freshness can set in when applying the Apothecary Wild Rose Cloth Mask to the skin. This individually packaged skincare solution from KORRES utilises the power of precious wild rose oil, which is traditionally valued for its intensive nourishing properties. The rich formula is complemented by stabilised vitamin C and a careful selection of plant extracts, including lady's mantle and lemon balm. The fleece, generously saturated with 20 ml of serum, gently moulds to the individual contours of the face and can help to visually reduce the appearance of tiredness. The pleasant cooling effect of the application can subsequently make the complexion appear more vital and awake, which emphasises the line's Awaken + Glow concept. KORRES also attaches great importance to environmental awareness with this product, which is why the cloth material used is 100% biodegradable and of natural origin. The formulation provides intensive care and can give a more radiant appearance.
£6.44
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Korres Apothecary Wild Rose Eye cream 15 ml
£18.44
£1,397.33 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Apothecary Wild Rose 2-phase booster 30 ml
£28.65
£1,085.33 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Apothecary Wild Rose Gel-Creme 40 ml
£24.80
Compare 11 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Korres Apothecary Wild Rose Balancing essence 200 ml
£9.69
£55.05 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Wild Rose Night-Brightening Sleeping Facial Cream 40ml
£19.43
Compare 20 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95