Korres Basil Lemon Body Smoothing Milk

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.33
4.66 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £8.95

Korres Body Smoothing Milk Hydrate+Soften 200ml Basil Lemon

3-5 working days
£9.75
Delivery from £2.95

Korres Basil Lemon Body Smoothing Milk 200ml

3-5 days
£9.75
Delivery from £3.95

Korres Body Smoothing Milk 200ml Basil Lemon Hydrate & Soften Lotion

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.40
Free Delivery

Debenhams Basil Lemon Body Smoothing Milk In Clear clear

Unknown
£15.20

Korres Basil Lemon Elasti-Smooth Body Butter 125ml

48 hours
£16.20
Delivery from £2.95

Korres Basil Lemon Body Smoothing Milk

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.42
Delivery from £4.49

Korres Basil Lemon Body Smoothing Milk 200ml

Unknown
£19.00
Delivery from £2.95

Korres Basil Lemon Body Smoothing Milk

In stock
£20.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Korres Basil Lemon Body Smoothing Milk

Cheapest offer

A fresh and vibrant citrus scent. A creamy touch and insistent woody pulsation with an exceptional powdery texture. Rich in trace elements that awaken the epidermis with an energy boost to skin cells. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£9.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KORRES Basil Lemon Renewing Body Cleanser, 250 ml
£5.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Korres Body milk 200 ml
£19.00
9.5 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Korres Body-care Shower-gelBASIL LEMONShower gel
£13.78
55.12 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KORRES Basil Lemon Shower Gel with purifying Sage extract, suitable for Sensitive skin, 400ml
£19.00
47.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49