Korres Body-care Body-milkMediterranean Vanilla BlossomBody milk

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

KORRES Meditteranean Vanilla Blossom Body Milk/Cream with nourishing Almond Oil for 24hour Hydration, 200ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.25
7.12 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Korres Mediterranean Vanilla Milk 200 ml - 200 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.42
Free Delivery

Korres Mediterranean Vanilla Body Smoothing Milk 200ml

Unknown
£19.00
Delivery from £2.95

Korres Mediterranean Vanilla Blossom Body Milk 200ml

1-4 days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Korres Santorini Grape Body Smoothing Milk smoothing body lotion 200ml
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Korres Body-care Body-milkLIME GINGERBody milk
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body-care Body-milkGRAPEFRUITBody milk
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body-care Body-milkLILACBody milk
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body-care Body-milkSANTORINI GRAPEBody milk
£10.05
£50.25 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body-care Body-milkMediterranean Vanilla BlossomBody milk

Cheapest offer

£11.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk