Korres Body milk 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

KORRES Meditteranean Vanilla Blossom Body Milk/Cream with nourishing Almond Oil for 24hour Hydration, 200ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.24
9.12 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Korres Mediterranean Vanilla Body Smoothing Milk 200ml

Unknown
£19.00
Delivery from £2.95

KORRES Meditteranean Vanilla Blossom Body Milk/Cream with nourishing Almond Oil for 24hour Hydration, 200ml

£19.45
Delivery from £4.49
Korres Body milk 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The KORRES Mediterranean Vanilla Blossom Body Milk enriches the daily body routine with a rich texture and a subtle vanilla blossom fragrance. The attractively designed tube with a floral pattern enables practical and hygienic dosing in everyday life. The almond oil contained in the formula supports a smooth skin feel and leaves a noticeably soft surface. At the same time, the vegan formulation contributes to a balanced moisture balance, leaving the body feeling pleasantly smooth all day long. With regular use, the body milk can promote a feeling of elasticity and visually refine the overall skin texture. After showering or bathing, the texture is quickly absorbed, making it easier to get dressed in the morning. As a result, the product integrates effortlessly into a time-saving routine and ensures a long-lasting, cosy body feeling. Vegan formulation for a long-lasting smooth skin feeling Contains almond oil to support a soft skin surface Contributes to a balanced moisture balance Can
£11.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Korres Body-care Body-milkLIME GINGERBody milk
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body-care Body-milkGRAPEFRUITBody milk
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body milk 200 ml
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body-care Body-milkWHITE BLOSSOMBody milk
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body milk 200 ml
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95