Korres Body milk 200 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams KORRES Jasmine Body Smoothing Milk 200mL in Misc

5-7 working days
£15.20
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Korres Jasmine Body Smoothing Milk 200Ml In Misc misc

Unknown
£15.20

KORRES Jasmine Body Milk/Cream with nourishing Almond Oil for 24hour Hydration, 200ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.97
9.48 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

KORRES Jasmine Body Milk/Cream with nourishing Almond Oil for 24hour Hydration, 200ml

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Korres Jasmine Body Smoothing Milk 200ml

Unknown
£19.00
Delivery from £2.95

KORRES Jasmine Body Milk/Cream with nourishing Almond Oil for 24hour Hydration, 200ml

£20.17
Free Delivery
Korres Body milk 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The KORRES JASMINE Body Milk with nourishing Almond Oil enriches the daily body routine with a silky-soft texture. An attractive tube with a floral jasmine pattern encloses the formulation. The light body milk spreads effortlessly over the body after showering and is quickly absorbed, saving valuable time, especially on hectic mornings. High-quality ingredients such as organic almond oil, shea butter and jojoba oil support a smooth skin texture. Aloe and provitamin B5 round off the composition and leave the skin feeling noticeably soft. The delicate scent of fresh jasmine blossoms subtly envelops the body and is a pleasant accompaniment to everyday life. This body milk offers an uncomplicated way to increase your daily well-being in the bathroom at home. KORRES JASMINE Body Milk with nourishing Almond Oil in the 200 ml size Quickly absorbed texture for time-saving everyday use Leaves skin feeling soft and supple Contains organic almond oil, shea butter, jojoba oil, aloe and provitamin
£11.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Korres Body-care Body-milkLIME GINGERBody milk
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body-care Body-milkGRAPEFRUITBody milk
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body milk 200 ml
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body-care Body-milkWHITE BLOSSOMBody milk
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KORRES White Blossom Body Smoothing Milk
£9.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00