Korres Body milk 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

KORRES Vanilla Cinnamon Body Milk/Cream with nourishing Almond Oil for 24hour Hydration, 200ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
7.5 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Korres Vanilla Cinnamon Body Smoothing Milk 200ml

Unknown
£19.00
Delivery from £2.95
Korres Body milk 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The KORRES Vanilla Cinnamon Body Milk comes in a handy 200 ml tube with a modern, brown-coloured design. This vegan body milk enriches the daily body routine with a selected combination of organic almond oil, aloe and provitamin B5. The almond oil it contains supports a supple skin feel and leaves a soft surface that remains comfortable all day long. At the same time, aloe and provitamin B5 can promote the skin's natural elasticity. After showering or bathing, the light texture can be spread effortlessly over the body. It is quickly absorbed, allowing you to get dressed immediately, saving valuable time in the hectic morning. The warm scent of vanilla and cinnamon subtly and unobtrusively envelops the body. Regular use gives the skin a soft, smooth appearance that makes everyday life more comfortable. Combination of organic almond oil, aloe and provitamin B5 Supports a supple and soft skin feel Can promote the skin's natural elasticity Absorbs quickly and enables quick dressing Vegan f
£11.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Korres Body-care Body-milkLIME GINGERBody milk
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body-care Body-milkGRAPEFRUITBody milk
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body milk 200 ml
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body-care Body-milkWHITE BLOSSOMBody milk
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Body milk 200 ml
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95