Korres Facial-care Apothecary-Wild-RoseBalancing essence

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£11.18
£55.90 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Apothecary Wild Rose Brighter Balance Essence Concentrate In Misc misc

Unknown
£20.00

Korres Women's Apothecary Wild Rose Brighter Balance Essence Concentrate in Misc | Size: 150ml Korres Misc 150ml

3-5 working days
£20.00

Korres Apothecary Wild Rose Brighter Balance Essence Concentrate 200 ml - 200 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.56
Free Delivery

KORRES APOTHECARY WILD ROSE Balancing Essence for a Radiant Complex, 200 ml, Dermatologically Tested, Vegan

In stock
£23.13
Free Delivery

KORRES APOTHECARY WILD ROSE Balancing Essence for a Radiant Complex, 200 ml, Dermatologically Tested, Vegan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
166.67 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Korres Apothecary Wild Rose Brighter Balance Essence Concentrate 200ml

Unknown
£25.00
Delivery from £2.95

Korres Apothecary Wild Rose Brighter Balance Essence 200ml

1-4 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

KORRES APOTHECARY WILD ROSE Balancing Essence for a Radiant Complex, 200 ml, Dermatologically Tested, Vegan

£26.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Korres Restorative Overnight Facial Cream White Pine Meno-Reverse for Post-Menopausal Skin – 40 ml
£30.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Korres Lipbalm Cocoa Butter colorless lip balm with cocoa butter aroma 4.5 g
£5.61
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Lipbalm Wild Rose toning lip balm with wild rose aroma 4.5 g
£5.33
Compare 7 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Korres Wild Rose Night-Brightening Sleeping Facial Cream 40ml
£18.90
Compare 17 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £2.95
Korres Facial-care Apothecary-Wild-RoseBalancing essence

Cheapest offer

The Apothecary Wild Rose Brighter Balance Essence acts as a preparatory step within the daily routine and is characterised by a light water-gel texture. This alcohol-free composition is based on tried-and-tested ingredients such as wild rose oil and wild rose extract, which are traditionally used in Korres pharmacy cosmetics. The formula is complemented by refreshing cucumber water and silver hair grass extract to support a pleasant skin feeling. A central aspect of the formulation is the preservation of the skin's natural pH value after cleansing. Enriched with natural phospholipids and panthenol, the skin's surface can appear smoother. The essence aims to give the complexion a more radiant appearance, which is described on the packaging as glow. Made in Greece, the product has a vegan formula and prepares the face for the absorption of subsequent serums or creams. The liquid is available in a 200 ml bottle. Ideally, it should be applied to a cleansed face in the morning and evening,
£11.18
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk