Korres Skin-care Pure-Greek-OliveOlive fig body cream

Korres Fig Pure Greek Olive Body Cream 200ml

Used Offers from

Korres Skin-care Pure-Greek-OliveOlive fig body cream

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£11.18
£55.90 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Korres Fig Pure Greek Olive Body Cream 200ml

1-4 days
£14.00
Delivery from £3.99

KORRES Olive Fig Moisturising Body Milk for Smooth Skin with Extra Virgin Olive Oil with Fresh Fig Fragrance Vegan 200ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.08
Delivery from £4.49

KORRES Olive Fig Moisturising Body Milk for Smooth Skin with Extra Virgin Olive Oil with Fresh Fig Fragrance Vegan 200ml

£15.98
7.99 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

KORRES Olive Fig Moisturising Body Milk for Smooth Skin with Extra Virgin Olive Oil with Fresh Fig Fragrance Vegan 200ml

£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

KORRES Olive Fig Moisturising Body Milk for Smooth Skin with Extra Virgin Olive Oil with Fresh Fig Fragrance Vegan 200ml

£17.32
Delivery from £4.49

KORRES Pure Greek Olive Body Cream Fig 200ml

Will usually delivered within 9 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.41
Free Delivery

KORRES Olive Fig Moisturising Body Milk for Smooth Skin with Extra Virgin Olive Oil with Fresh Fig Fragrance Vegan 200ml

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

KORRES Olive Fig Moisturising Body Milk for Smooth Skin with Extra Virgin Olive Oil with Fresh Fig Fragrance Vegan 200ml

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Korres Skin care Pure Greek Olive Olive Fig Shower Gel
£7.24
£28.96 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Skin-care Pure-Greek-OliveOlive fig body cream

Cheapest offer

The care formula of KORRES Pure Greek Olive Olive Fig Body Cream draws on the rich resources of Cretan nature and combines them into a balanced composition for the body. The central component is high-quality, extra virgin olive oil, which is known for its content of vitamins, antioxidants and essential fatty acids and can intensify skin care. These ingredients can work together synergistically to keep the skin supple and help it retain moisture in the long term. Valuable olive leaf extract is also added to the formula, which can help to firm the skin's appearance and give it more elasticity. Despite its high nutrient density, the cream has a surprisingly light consistency that allows it to be absorbed quickly without weighing the skin down. The daily ritual is accompanied olfactorily by the fruity aroma of fresh figs, which sets subtle accents. The characteristic packaging refers to the founding year of 1996 and emphasises the natural content of 92.3%, which underlines the focus on ing
£11.18
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk