Korres Gift Set Blue Sage Eau de Toilette 50ml & Showergel 250ml (Wort

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£28.00
Free Delivery

KORRES BLUE SAGE EAU DE TOILETTE 50ml + 250ML SHOWER GEL GIFT SET NEW & BOXED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

KORRES Blue Sage Eau de Toilette & Shower Gel Value Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.47
11.82 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

KORRES Blue Sage Eau de Toilette & Shower Gel Value Set

In stock
£35.47
Free Delivery

Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette Shower Gel - 1 ea - Blue Sage

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Korres Cashmere Kumquat Eau De Toilette Body Milk - 50 ml
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Korres Greek Yoghurt Skincare Set
£23.25
10.81 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
KORRES BLACK PEPPER 50ML EDT + 125ML AFTERSHAVE BALM GIFT SET NEW & BOXED
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korres Santorini Grape Body Milk & Body Cleanser Set
£16.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Korres Kyma Eau De Toilette 50 ml + Shower Gel 250 ml
£37.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korres Gift Set Blue Sage Eau de Toilette 50ml & Showergel 250ml (Wort

Cheapest offer

Experience the essence of the Aegean with the Korres Set Blue Sage, featuring a 50ml Eau de Toilette and a 250ml Shower Gel. This refreshing fragrance opens with invigorating top notes of mint, grapefruit, and lime, transporting you to sunlit Greek islands. The heart reveals a harmonious blend of fir wood, sage, and nutmeg, reflecting the wisdom and cleansing properties of sage, revered since ancient times for its ability to expel negativity and impart knowledge. The base notes of patchouli, amber, and vetiver create a warm, grounding finish, reminiscent of sacred trees and their connections to the divine. This set not only delights the senses but also embodies a commitment to nature with 88% natural origin content. Embrace the rejuvenating power of this fragrance and shower gel, perfect for daily use to invigorate your body and spirit. Ingredients: EDT: ALCOHOL DENAT., PARFUM( FRAGRANCE), AQUA/ WATER/EAU, BENZYL BENZOATE, BRASSICA CAMPESTRIS (RAPESEED) SEED OIL, BUTYLPHENYL METHYLPROP
£28.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)