Korres Body-care Body-milkJASMINEBody milk

KORRES Jasmine Body Milk/Cream with nourishing Almond Oil for 24hour Hydration, 200ml

Korres Body-care Body-milkJASMINEBody milk

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.96
£79.75 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

KORRES Jasmine Body Milk/Cream with nourishing Almond Oil for 24hour Hydration, 200ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.25
7.12 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Korres Jasmine Body Smoothing Milk 200ml

Unknown
£19.00
Delivery from £2.95

Korres Jasmine Body Milk 200ml

1-4 days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Korres Jasmine Body Milk 200 ml
£14.25
Compare 8 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Korres Jasmine Body Smoothing Milk
£23.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korres Jasmine Renewing Body Cleanser
£8.00
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
KORRES Jasmine Smoothing Body Milk with Aloe Vera with Delicious Floral Fragran
£22.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KORRES Jasmine Revitalising Shower Gel 1Lt X 2
£28.52
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korres Body-care Body-milkJASMINEBody milk

Cheapest offer

The KORRES JASMINE Body Milk with nourishing Almond Oil enriches the daily body routine with a silky-soft texture. An attractive tube with a floral jasmine pattern encloses the formulation. The light body milk spreads effortlessly over the body after showering and is quickly absorbed, saving valuable time, especially on hectic mornings. High-quality ingredients such as organic almond oil, shea butter and jojoba oil support a smooth skin texture. Aloe and provitamin B5 round off the composition and leave the skin feeling noticeably soft. The delicate scent of fresh jasmine blossoms subtly envelops the body and is a pleasant accompaniment to everyday life. This body milk offers an uncomplicated way to increase your daily well-being in the bathroom at home. KORRES JASMINE Body Milk with nourishing Almond Oil in the 200 ml size Quickly absorbed texture for time-saving everyday use Leaves skin feeling soft and supple Contains organic almond oil, shea butter, jojoba oil, aloe and provitamin
£11.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk