Korres Lip Balm Cocoa Butter 4.5 g
Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£4.86
Delivery from £3.95
KORRES Lip Balm Yoghurt SPF20 4.5 grams
Unknown
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49
KORRES Lip Balm Yoghurt SPF20 4.5 grams
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.80
Delivery from £4.49
Korres Lip Balm Yoghurt SPF20 4.5g
48 hours
£8.00
Delivery from £2.95
Debenhams Lip Balm in Yogurt
5-7 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Lip Balm In Yogurt yogurt
Unknown
£8.00
Korres Yoghurt Lip balm - Suncare Protection SPF20 4.5 g
2-7 days delivery
£9.75
Delivery from £4.95
Korres Yoghurt Lip Balm - Suncare Protection SPF20 4.5g
Unknown
£10.00
Delivery from £2.95
KORRES Lip Balm Yoghurt SPF20 4.5 grams
£10.10
Delivery from £4.49
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Korres Lipbalm Wild Rose toning lip balm with wild rose aroma 4.5 g
£7.39
164.22 GBP/100.0 g
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KORRES True Lip Shine Rosewater 12, with High Gloss Finish, Creamy Like a Lip Gloss - Nourishing Like a Lip Balm, Moisturising, Fresh Shine, Non-Adhesive Texture, Vegan, 10 ml
£11.12
£1,264.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Make-up LipsTrue Lip Shine 52 Poppy Red
£11.12
£1,264.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Make-up LipsTrue Lip Shine 27 Mulberry
£11.12
£1,264.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95