Korres Lip-care Lip-BalmCocoa Butter Yoghurt

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£5.61
Delivery from £3.95

KORRES Lip Balm Yoghurt SPF20 4.5 grams

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

KORRES Lip Balm Yoghurt SPF20 4.5 grams

£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Korres Lip Balm Yoghurt SPF20 4.5g

48 hours
£8.00
Delivery from £2.95

Korres Lip Balm Yogurt SPF 20 4.5g

3-6 days
£8.50
Delivery from £3.99

Korres Yoghurt Lip balm - Suncare Protection SPF20 4.5 g

2-7 days delivery
£9.75
Delivery from £4.95

Korres Yoghurt Lip Balm - Suncare Protection SPF20 4.5g

Unknown
£10.00
Delivery from £2.95

Debenhams Lip Balm In Yogurt yogurt

Unknown
£10.00

KORRES Lip Balm Yoghurt SPF20 4.5 grams

£11.20
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Korres Lipbalm Cocoa Butter colorless lip balm with cocoa butter aroma 4.5 g
£5.25
Compare 17 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Korres Lipbalm Wild Rose toning lip balm with wild rose aroma 4.5 g
£5.33
Compare 17 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Korres Lip-care Lip-BalmCocoa Butter Mulberry
£7.43
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Korres Lip-care Lip-BalmCocoa Butter Thyme Honey
£5.61
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KORRES True Lip Shine Rosewater 12, with High Gloss Finish, Creamy Like a Lip Gloss - Nourishing Like a Lip Balm, Moisturising, Fresh Shine, Non-Adhesive Texture, Vegan, 10 ml
£19.81
198.1 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Korres Lip-care Lip-BalmCocoa Butter Yoghurt

Cheapest offer

The Korres lip care collection offers a diverse selection for different daily routine requirements. The focus is on formulations with ingredients of natural origin that are tailored to the needs of delicate lip skin. The Cocoa Butter Lip Balm, for example, utilises the rich properties of cocoa butter to support a smooth skin feel. Visually, this variant is characterised by a white tube with blue heart illustrations and Greek lettering. On the other hand, those who value integrated UV protection will find a suitable option in the Yoghurt Lip Balm with sun protection factor 20, which contains real Greek yoghurt. For lovers of colourful accents, tinted versions such as Mulberry Mauve or Wild Rose are available. While Mulberry Mauve offers a mauve shade, the Wild Rose variant can add a red tint. A key ingredient in many of these formulations is St John's wort oil. Nourishing components such as shea butter, sunflower oil and sweet almond oil are also used. The creamy texture of the pencils
£5.61
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk