Korres Make-up EyesDrama Curl Mascara 01 Black

Used Offers from

Korres Make-up EyesDrama Curl Mascara 01 Black

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£14.00
£1,076.92 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

KORRES Drama Curl Mascara Black 01, Mascara with Lifting Effect & Curved Brush, Volcano Minerals & Care Complex, for Curved Eyelashes with Long Hold, Vegan Formula, Black, 13 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.80
12.92 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Korres Drama Curl Mascara - 13 ml - Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.86
Free Delivery

Korres Drama Curl Mascara 01 Black 13ml

Unknown
£24.00
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Korres Make-up LipsTrue Velvety Lipstick 55 Vivid Red
£18.10
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Make-up LipsTrue Velvety Lipstick 25 Plum Rose
£18.10
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Make-up LipsTrue Velvety Lipstick 59 Wine Red
£18.10
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Make-up LipsTrue Velvety Lipstick 29 Deep Berry
£18.10
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Make-up EyesReal Color Eyeshadow Palette 02 Smokey Sea
£21.30
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Make-up EyesDrama Curl Mascara 01 Black

Cheapest offer

The specially developed, curved brush of the KORRES Drama Curl Mascara supports an expressive eye look with a defined curl. This special shape of the applicator grips the lashes precisely to give them a clear shape and optical length. The deep black, creamy texture coats each individual hair with intense colour without clumping or smudging, ensuring an even and long-lasting result. Hidden inside the light-coloured, cylindrical container is a sophisticated formula that relies on the power of dark volcanic minerals. This composition is complemented by a vitamin and peptide complex as well as vegetable waxes such as carnauba and rice wax, which can keep the lash structure supple. KORRES consistently avoids synthetic ingredients such as silicones, parabens, phthalates and microplastics in this product to ensure the purest possible formulation. The vegan formula has been ophthalmologically tested and is designed to be used by contact lens wearers without any problems. The combination of nou
£14.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk