Korres Make-up EyesSolid Color Eyeliner Pencil 03 Olive Green

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Korres Solid colour Eyeliner Pencil - Olive Green

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.77
Free Delivery

KORRES Solid Colour Eyeliner Pencil Olive Green 03, Intense Colour, Creamy Texture & Volcanic Minerals, Long-Lasting & Suitable for Sensitive Eyes, Vegan, 1.2 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.26
160.5 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Solid colour Eyeliner Pencil 03 Olive Green

Unknown
£19.50
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Korres Make-up LipsTrue Velvety Lipstick 55 Vivid Red
£18.10
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Make-up LipsTrue Velvety Lipstick 25 Plum Rose
£18.10
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Make-up LipsTrue Velvety Lipstick 59 Wine Red
£18.10
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Make-up LipsTrue Velvety Lipstick 29 Deep Berry
£18.10
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Make-up EyesReal Color Eyeshadow Palette 02 Smokey Sea
£21.30
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Make-up EyesSolid Color Eyeliner Pencil 03 Olive Green

Cheapest offer

Precisely emphasising the eye area is often effortless with the right tool. The Solid Colour Eyeliner Pencil from KORRES offers a specially developed, creamy texture for this purpose. Enriched with volcanic minerals and natural emollients, the lead glides smoothly over the surface of the skin without creating resistance. This smooth consistency allows uncomplicated application both directly on the lash line and on the waterline. In terms of colour, the pencil impresses with its high pigmentation, which provides intense coverage and clear contours from the very first stroke. The finish is rich and even. Such a colour result ensures long-lasting definition of the eye. No animal ingredients were deliberately used in the formulation, which is why the product is classified as vegan. Visually, the 1.2 g pencil comes in a light beige with blue lettering and a matching colour end cap that indicates the respective shade. Creamy texture with volcanic minerals and natural emollients Intense colou
£12.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk