Korres Skin-care Pure-Greek-OlivePure Greek OlivePomegranate Body Cream

KORRES Olive & Pomegranate Moisturising Body Milk Dermatologically Tested Vegan 200ml

Korres Skin-care Pure-Greek-OlivePure Greek OlivePomegranate Body Cream

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£11.18
£55.90 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Korres Body Cream 200ml Pomegranate

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95

Korres Body Cream Pomegranate 200ml

3-5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Korres Pomegranate Pure Greek Olive Body Cream 200ml

1-4 days
£14.00
Delivery from £3.99

Korres Olive Pomegranate Body Cream 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£15.75
Delivery from £4.95

KORRES Olive & Pomegranate Moisturising Body Milk Dermatologically Tested Vegan 200ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.24
Delivery from £4.49

KORRES Pure Greek Olive Body Cream Pomegranate 200ml

Will usually delivered within 9 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.41
Free Delivery

KORRES Olive & Pomegranate Moisturising Body Milk Dermatologically Tested Vegan 200ml

£19.99
10.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

KORRES Olive & Pomegranate Moisturising Body Milk Dermatologically Tested Vegan 200ml

In stock
£20.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

KORRES Pure Greek Olive Natural Olive Blossom Shower Gel, Vegan
£6.73
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
KORRES Pure Greek Olive & Lime Shower Gel 250ml, Vegan
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Korres Pure Greek Olive & Sea Salt Shower Gel 250ml, Vegan
£6.73
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Korres Honey Pear Pure Greek Olive Shower Gel 250ml
£12.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korres Body-care Shower-gelOlive Rosmary Flower Shower Gel
£8.00
£32.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Skin-care Pure-Greek-OlivePure Greek OlivePomegranate Body Cream

Cheapest offer

The Pure Greek Olive & Pomegranate Body Cream is characterised by a harmonious combination of traditional Greek ingredients and modern formulations. At the centre of the formula is high-quality, extra virgin olive oil from the island of Crete, which serves as a natural source of vitamins and antioxidants. This base is complemented by precious almond oil and shea butter, which are valued for their rich properties. The composition also contains extracts of aloe vera and olive leaves to round off the formulation. Upon application, a fresh, fruity scent of pomegranate unfolds, offering a revitalising nuance. The texture of the cream is deliberately designed to be light so that it is quickly absorbed and leaves the skin feeling comfortable without any sticky residue. The selected ingredients make the skin appear smoother and softer. The formula, which consists of 92% natural ingredients, consistently avoids silicones and is vegan-friendly. The design of the white tube with the black cap and
£11.18
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk