Korres Sun care Yoghurt sun protection emulsion for body and face SPF30 200 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.76
£95.25 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

KORRES Yoghurt Sunscreen Emulsion Body + Face SPF 30 200ml

Unknown
£20.95
10.48 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Korres Yoghurt Sunscreen Emulsion Body + Face SPF 30 200ml

3-5 days
£26.14
Free Delivery

Debenhams Yoghurt Sunscreen Emulsion Body + Face SPF 30 200ml

5-7 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Yoghurt Sunscreen Emulsion Body + Face Spf 30 200Ml multi

Unknown
£28.00
Korres Sun care Yoghurt sun protection emulsion for body and face SPF30 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The KORRES Yoghurt Sunscreen Emulsion for Body and Face SPF30 combines high sun protection with an intensively nourishing texture. The characteristic ingredient is real yoghurt, which is traditionally valued for its rich qualities and can help the skin to maintain a well-groomed appearance. Panthenol and vitamin E are also used, which in combination can support a soft and supple skin feeling. The filter system it contains offers reliable broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays, which is essential for comprehensive sun protection. The formula has been designed to be quickly absorbed and does not leave a sticky feeling or white residue, which makes application particularly pleasant. The environmental aspect is also taken into account with this product, as the formulation follows the 'Skin + Sea Conscious' approach and thus pays attention to compatibility with the marine ecosystem. This emulsion is easy to apply to the face and body, making it a practical solution for sunny day
£16.76
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

KORRES Yoghurt Cooling After Sun Gel 150ml, Aftersun Cream, Calming And Soothing Cream
£12.94
£98.00 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KORRES YOGHURT Kids Sunscreen SPF50 150ml
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KORRES Yoghurt Tinted Sunscreen Face Cream SPF 30 50ml
£12.38
£281.40 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korres Yoghurt SPF50 Sunscreen Face + Eyes Cream-Gel 40ml
£18.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00