Korres Skin-care Sun-careYOGHURTSun cream SPF50

Korres Yoghurt Sunscreen Face Cream SPF50 50ml

Used Offers from

Korres Skin-care Sun-careYOGHURTSun cream SPF50

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.01
£308.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Korres Yoghurt Sunscreen Face Cream SPF50 50ml

Unknown
£16.25
Delivery from £2.95

Korres Yoghurt Face Sunscreen SPF 50 40ml

3-6 days
£17.60
Delivery from £3.99

KORRES Yoghurt Sunscreen Face Cream SPF50 50ml

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£18.87
Free Delivery

Korres Yoghurt Face Suncream SPF50 50ml

48 hours
£20.40
Delivery from £2.95

KORRES Sun Care Yoghurt Sunscreen Face Cream SPF50 50ml

2-3 days
£20.50
Free Delivery

KORRES YOGHURT Sun Cream SPF50 Fast Absorbing Long Lasting Moisturising Water Resistant 50ml

In stock
£22.39
Free Delivery

KORRES YOGHURT Sun Cream SPF50 Fast Absorbing Long Lasting Moisturising Water Resistant 50ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.39
44.78 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Korres Yoghurt Cream Sunscreen 50 ml - 50 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Korres Skin-care Sun-careYoghurt tinted sun cream for the face SPF30
£14.10
28.2 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KORRES YOGHURT Unscented Face + Eyes Gel-Cream SPF50 50ml
£16.90
33.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Korres Yoghurt Sunscreen Spray Emulsion Body + Face SPF 50+ 150ml
£18.20
12.13 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KORRES YOGHURT Kids Sunscreen SPF50 150ml
£20.74
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
KORRES YOGHURT Sunscreen Body + Face Lotion SPF50 - 250ml
£28.80
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Korres Skin-care Sun-careYOGHURTSun cream SPF50

Cheapest offer

Real Greek yoghurt forms the basis of this special sun care product for the face. KORRES YOGHURT Sun Cream SPF50 combines a high sun protection factor with a light texture designed for daily use. Comprehensive broad-spectrum protection protects the skin from the effects of UVA and UVB radiation and also takes infrared radiation into account. When applied, the emulsion is pleasantly unobtrusive as it is quickly absorbed and does not leave a sticky or greasy film. The formulation is based on a selected combination of panthenol, vitamin E, argan oil and ginger extract. This composition leaves the skin feeling supple without weighing down the pores. The gentle formula is particularly suitable for sensitive skin. The product is also based on the Skin + Sea Conscious principle, which emphasises consideration for marine ecosystems. No white residue remains on the face, making the cream an invisible foundation for everyday use. The handy 50 ml tube is ideal for travelling. High sun protection
£14.01
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk