Korsteel Stainless Steel Cambridge Mouth Pelham Bit, 5.5"

Korsteel Cambridge Mouth Pelham - 5.5 inches

Korsteel Stainless Steel Cambridge Mouth Pelham Bit, 5.5"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.33
Free Delivery

Steel Pelham for horse Korsteel

1-5 working days
£40.38
Delivery from £16.79

Similar products

Korsteel Cambridge Mouth Pelham - 5 inches
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Stainless Steel Cambridge Mouth Pelham Bit, 5.5"

Cheapest offer

Offering a stronger alternative to snaffle bits, the Pelham bit combines the function of a snaffle and the action of a curb bit The top rein provides snaffle pressure to the tongue and corners of the mouth, while the bottom rein increases leverage and curb chain pressure The cambridge mouthpiece allows room for the tongue
£38.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk