Korsteel Flexi Mullen Mouth Eggbutt Snaffle Bit4.5in Ivory WB612

Korsteel Flexi Mullen Mouth Eggbutt Snaffle Bit Ivory (4.5In)

Korsteel Flexi Mullen Mouth Eggbutt Snaffle Bit4.5in Ivory WB612

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.39
Free Delivery

Korsteel Flexi Mullen Mouth Eggbutt Snaffle Bit Ivory (4.5In)

1-3 working days
£29.68
Delivery from £6.00
Korsteel Flexi Mullen Mouth Eggbutt Snaffle Bit4.5in Ivory WB612

Cheapest offer

Brand: Korsteel / Sub-Type: Snaffle Bits / EAN: 5059000313998 / GTIN: 5059000313998 / Size: 4.5in / UPC: 5059000313998 / MPN: UTWB612 / Material: Synthetic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3029201987 / Unit Quantity: 1 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Ivory
£28.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Korsteel Snaffle Bit JP Flexi – Loose Ring Mullen Mouth, Ivory 4.5 in
£17.14
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Korsteel Snaffle Bit JP Flexi Loose Ring Mullen Mouth 5.5 inches
£22.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korsteel Flexi Mullen Mouth Full Cheek Snaffle - 5.5 inches
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Snaffle Bit JP Flexi Loose Ring Mullen Mouth 5 in Ivory
£22.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korsteel Flexi Mullen Mouth Full Cheek Snaffle Bit5.5in Ivory WB336
£29.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery