Korsteel Jointed Dee Ring Snaffle Bit – Stainless Steel, Copper & Steel Rollers – 5"
Korsteel Copper Roller Jointed D Ring Snaffle - 5 inches
Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Stainless Steel Copper and Steel Roller Jointed Dee Ring
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Delivery from £3.95
Korsteel Stainless Steel Copper & Steel Rollers Jointed Dee Ring Snaffle Bit, 5"
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.01
Free Delivery
Korsteel Stainless Steel Copper & Steel Rollers Jointed Dee Ring Snaffle Bit, 5"
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.01
Free Delivery
Korsteel Stainless Steel Copper & Steel Rollers Jointed Dee Ring Snaffle Bit, 5"
In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £5.95
Fillet bits with articulated d-rings korsteel en acier inoxydable, cuivre et acier pour cheval Weatherbeeta Korsteel
1-5 working days
£28.97
Delivery from £16.79
Korsteel Stainless Steel Copper & Steel Rollers Jointed Dee Ring Snaffle Bit, 5"
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£37.22
Delivery from £9.99
Similar products
Korsteel Stainless Steel Copper & Steel Rollers Jointed Dee Ring Snaffle Bit Silver/copper (5In)
£25.77
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00