Korum Supersteel All Rounder Hooks - Size 10 Barbed

Korum Allrounder Supersteel hooks size 10 qty 10 c/o Reelfishing

Korum Supersteel All Rounder Hooks - Size 10 Barbed

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.99

Hooks Korum allrounder barbed (x10) Noir 10

2-6 working days
£4.01
Delivery from £16.99

Korum Allrounder Supersteel hooks size 10 qty 10 c/o Reelfishing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.73
Free Delivery

Korum Allrounder Supersteel hooks size 10 qty 10 c/o Reelfishing

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.05
Free Delivery

Korum Allrounder Supersteel hooks size 10 qty 10 c/o Reelfishing

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery
Korum Supersteel All Rounder Hooks - Size 10 Barbed

Cheapest offer

Our most versatile hook yet. Featuring a subtle beaked point and slight out-turned eye, it works effectively whether tied directly, or when hair rigging with heavier breaking strains of monofilament and fluorocarbon. - High grade Japanese carbon steel - Chemically sharpened points - PTFE coating Available : Barbed. Barbless. SIZE 4, 6, 8, 10. SIZE 8, 10, 12, 14
£1.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Supersteel All Rounder Hooks Barbed Size 4, BAR One Size
£1.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Korum 15" Big Fish Hair Rigs W/Quickstops - Sz14 Barbed
£2.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korum 15" Big Fish Hair Rigs W/Quickstops - Sz10 Barbless
£2.76
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korum 4" Big Fish Hair Rigs W/Quickstops - Sz14 Barbless
£2.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korum 15" Big Fish Hair Rigs W/Quickstops - Sz12 Barbed
£2.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99