Tent Korum Day Shelter Lite Vert TU

Korum Day Shelter Lite - Coarse Fishing Lightweight Day Shelter - Free Delivery

Tent Korum Day Shelter Lite Vert TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£103.76
Delivery from £45.36

Korum Day Shelter Lite

In stock
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

Korum Day Shelter | Compact Lightweight Fishing Bivvy | Instant Setup

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Korum Day Shelter Lite K0370003 New Fast

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Free Delivery

Korum Day Shelter Lite Waterproof Fishing K0370003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.50
Free Delivery

Korum Day Shelter Lite

In stock
£117.99
Free Delivery

Korum Day Shelter Lite

In stock
£118.95
Free Delivery

Korum Day Shelter Lite

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery
Tent Korum Day Shelter Lite Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The Lite day shelter has been optimized to improve bank protection against the elements, thanks to a unique frame with its own integrated crest system. This increases interior space and improves stability in high winds. This is our lightest day shelter to date, with a more compact size than ever before. Its unique shape offers plenty of headroom, even when used with very high fishing chairs.
£103.76
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Tent Korum Pentalite Vert 2,2 m
£90.40
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £45.36