Korum Folding Spoon Landing Net - 22''

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£19.90
Delivery from £3.99

Korum Folding Spoon Net

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Korum Landing Net Folding Spoon Collapsible Roving Angling Mesh Frame Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
£21.34
Free Delivery

Korum Folding 22in Spoon Net

In stock
£23.36
Delivery from £5.50

Korum Folding Spoon Landing Net Head All Sizes 22" 26" 30" Coarse Fishing

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.36
Delivery from £5.50

Korum Folding Spoon Nets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Korum Folding 22in Spoon Net

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£25.29
Free Delivery

Korum Folding 22in Spoon Net

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery
Korum Folding Spoon Landing Net - 22''

Cheapest offer

This collapsible spoon net is great for roving anglers or coarse anglers short on space. Transportable, strong and fish friendly. Unique collapsible construction Fish-friendly, quick-dry mesh Mega lightweight frame Reinforced screw thread Complete with nylon stink sleeve Suitable for use with all Korum landing net poles Available in 22", 26" and 30"
£19.90
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Korum Folding Spoon Net - All Sizes - Coarse Fishing Landing Net - Free Delivery
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korum Power Latex Landing Net Head
£28.98
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Korum Power Latex Landing Net Head
£30.31
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Korum Folding Spoon Landing Net - 26''
£22.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korum Power Latex Landing Net Head
£26.29
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99