Netting spoon Korum Glide Wading Net - Latex Vert 26''

Korum Glide Floating Net 26"

Netting spoon Korum Glide Wading Net - Latex Vert 26''

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£20.07
Delivery from £16.99

Korum Glide Wading Net - Latex 26"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Korum Glide Wading Net Latex

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £6.85

Korum Floating Fishing Net Glide Latex Wading Fish Landing Scoop Short Handle

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.51
Free Delivery
Netting spoon Korum Glide Wading Net - Latex Vert 26''

Cheapest offer

Designed specifically for the wading angler. It features a fish-friendly latex rubber net and an ultra-floating EVA frame. There's a built-in magnet in the hard cork handle with an expandable rubber safety cord. This ensures that if you drop your wading net, it won't get swept away downstream. Net head size 26/66cm. Handle size 30cm. Net depth 60cm for easy fish retention.Designed specifically for the wading angler. It features a fish-friendly latex rubber net and an ultra-floating EVA frame. There's a built-in magnet in the hard cork handle with an expandable rubber safety cord. This ensures that if you drop your wading net, it won't get swept away downstream. Net head size 26/66cm. Handle size 30cm. Net depth 60cm for easy fish retention.
£20.07
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Korum Glide Floating Reel Line - 5.5lb 0.18mm 150m
Delivery from £3.99
Korum Glide Floating Reel Line - 9.9lb 0.25mm 150m
Delivery from £3.99
Korum Glide Floating Reel Line | 8.8lb 150m | Float Fishing Line
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Korum Glide Floating Reel Line - 6.6lb 0.20mm 150m
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99