Detection kit Korum Ksi6 Noir TU

Korum Ksi6 Remote Bite Alarm Silver

Detection kit Korum Ksi6 Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £16.99

Korum KSi6 - Remote Bite Alarm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Korum KSi6 Remote Bite Alarm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £3.49

Korum KSI6 Remote Bite Alarm Carp Fishing LED Electronic Bite Indicator K0360077

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.07
Delivery from £4.99

Korum Ksi6 Remote Alarm Set Carp Fishing Alarm Sets NEW All Models

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Korum Remote Bite Alarm KSI6 Deep U Rest with Adjustable Volume and Latching LED

£22.28
GBP 22.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Korum KSi6 - Remote Bite Alarm

£23.99
Free Delivery
Detection kit Korum Ksi6 Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Premium sensitivity levels are offered by the touch alarm KSi6. With six sensitivity options, you can fine-tune the alarm for optimal indication regardless of the species or method used. The compact design with a deep U rest provides great security, while the adjustable 3/8 threading and O Ring make it easy to align your alarms when fishing with rods or pods. The adjustable volume and tone also have six settings. The high-efficiency speaker features a rainproof design. It includes an LED that flashes to indicate both takes and releases. It has a low battery indicator. The indicator requires 2 AAA batteries. Batteries not included. LED: Blue. USER GUIDE: Power/V button. Press briefly to change the volume, press and hold for 3 seconds to turn on and off. The T/S button controls the tone and sensitivity. Press briefly to scroll through tone settings, hold the button down for 3 seconds each time to scroll through sensitivity settings. One beep corresponds to the most sensitive setting. Six
£16.95
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Detection set with control panel Korum Ksi6 (x2) Noir TU
£49.00
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Korum KSI6 3 Rod Electronic Remote Alarm Set K0360079
£54.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Korum KSI6 3 Rod Electronic Remote Alarm Set K0360079
£67.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery