Hooks Korum penetrator barbless (x10) Noir 8

Korum Supersteel Penetrator Hooks : Barbless 8

Hooks Korum penetrator barbless (x10) Noir 8

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£0.49
Delivery from £16.99

Korum Supersteel Penetrator Hooks : Barbless 8

In stock
£1.89
Delivery from £3.00

Korum Supersteel Penetrator Hooks : Barbless 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1.99
Delivery from £1.99

Korum Penetrator Hooks - Size 8 Barbless

3 Days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.99

Korum Supersteel Penetrator Hooks : Barbless 8

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.05
Free Delivery
Hooks Korum penetrator barbless (x10) Noir 8

Cheapest offer

PENETRATOR HOOKS10per packBuilt to get in and stay in place, the beaked tip of Supersteel Penetrator hooks offers a new level of hook safety. The beak-shaped, chemically sharpened tip will not damage the lake or river bottom. The Penetrator is most effective when used with soft hook lengths due to its subtle inward turning eye.Available with or without barb - Sizes 8, 10 and 12High quality Japanese carbonsteelChemically sharpenedpointsPTFEcoating
£0.49
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Korum Supersteel Penetrator Hooks : Barbless 12
£0.75
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Korum Supersteel Penetrator Hooks : Barbless 10
£1.12
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Korum Supersteel Penetrator Hooks : Barbed 12
£1.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Korum Supersteel Penetrator Hooks : Barbed 8
£1.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00