Korum Xpert Specimen Micro-Barbed Size 12 (KHXSNB/12)
Korum Xpert Specimen Micro Barbed Hooks - Size 12
Cheapest Price
3 Days
£1.75
Delivery from £3.99
Korum Xpert Specimen Micro-Barbed Size 12 (KHXSNB/12)
In stock
£1.99
Delivery from £3.00
Micro barb hook Korum Xpert Specimen (x10) Noir Taille 12
2-6 working days
£4.01
Delivery from £16.99
Korum Xpert Specimen Micro-Barbed Size 12 (KHXSNB/12)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.05
Free Delivery
Similar products
Korum Xpert Barbless Hooks Power Specimen or Specialist: Specialist Size 8
£1.93
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Korum Xpert Specimen Micro-Barbed Size 10 (KHXSNB/10)
£1.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Korum Xpert Specialist Hooks - Size 14 Barbless
£1.93
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hook Korum Xpert Specimen (x10) Noir Taille 12
£1.12
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99