Kosmos 616915 Glow In The Dark T-Rex, Excavation Set, Dig Out a Dinosaur Skeleton, Experiment Box for Children from 7 Years, Birthday Gift, Multilingual Instructions

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Thames & Kosmos - 616915 - Glow in the Dark T Rex

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

MBE Glow in the Dark T. REX (Game)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.13
Free Delivery

Glow in The Dark T.REX V1 Noctilucent T-REX multispr. Instructions

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.47
Free Delivery
Kosmos 616915 Glow In The Dark T-Rex, Excavation Set, Dig Out a Dinosaur Skeleton, Experiment Box for Children from 7 Years, Birthday Gift, Multilingual Instructions

Cheapest offer

Deep hidden in a plaster block, a glow-in-the-dark T-Rex skeleton of 13 parts is waiting for its discovery. Work with hammer and chisel like a prehistoric researcher and then properly assign and build all findings. The coloured instructions clearly explain all the handles and contains exciting additional information about dinosaurs and fossils. A cool experiment set from Kosmos for children aged 7 and over. For digging alone or as a task for the next children's birthday party., Manufacturer: KOSMOS
£12.99
amazon.co.uk