Kosta Boda Eclipse Red Wine XL

Kosta Boda Line wine glass XL 67 cl Clear

Kosta Boda Eclipse Red Wine XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.62
Delivery from £12.74

Kosta Boda Line wine glass XL 67 lear

in stock
£72.80
Delivery from £9.90

Kosta Boda - Line Wine Glass XL, 67 lear

in_stock
£78.70
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Kosta Boda Line champagne glass 15 cl Clear
£47.80
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Kosta Boda Line wine glass XL 44 lear
£57.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Kosta Boda - Line Gin Tonic Glass - Clear
£63.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Kosta Boda Line tumbler glass 31 lear
£43.20
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Orrefors Sweeden Lead Crystal Valentino Heart Votive Tea Light Candle Holder NEW
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kosta Boda Eclipse Red Wine XL

Cheapest offer

Artist: Anna Ehrner Height: 255mm Capacity: 50cl
£69.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk