Kosy Koala Dining Table and 2 Chairs With Bench Dark Grey, 2 Grey Velvet Chairs Wood, Multi

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Dining Set with Bench Dark Grey and Grey Velvet - Multi - Wilko

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 2 Chairs With Bench Dark Grey, 2 Grey Velvet Chairs Wood, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£238.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Dining Set with Bench Dark Grey and Grey Velvet - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set with 2 Grey Velvet Chairs & 1 Grey Bench in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£287.99

Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 2 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Grey Bench In Brown Brown

Unknown
£287.99

Similar products

(4FT Small Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£224.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(4FT6 Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£231.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey Small Double 4Ft6 Fabric Wooden Bedroom Furniture, Grey
£190.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table and 2 Chairs With Bench Dark Grey, 2 Grey Velvet Chairs Wood, Multi

Cheapest offer

This stunning dark grey wooden dining table set features a beautiful arrow design, perfect for adding a modern touch to your dining room. It includes 2 tufted velvet grey Rocco chairs with a slightly curved back design, providing both comfort and style. The set also comes with a chic dining bench, offering soft grey velvet padding with stylish stitching and tufting. The dining table is crafted from high-quality MDF with a melamine laminated finish, ensuring long-lasting durability. The metal legs of the chairs and bench add to the set's sturdy build. This set is ideal for those seeking a blend of elegance and practicality in their dining space. Features: Dark grey wooden table with an arrow design. 2 tufted velvet grey Rocco chairs with a curved back design. 1 chic dining bench with soft velvet padding and tufting. Table crafted from high-quality MDF with a durable melamine finish. Sturdy metal legs for added stability and long-lasting use. Elegant modern style, perfect for any dining
£238.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk